Bestenliste

 Bestenliste KRV Uelzen 2019Dressur  
Ergebnisse aus FN Erfolgsdaten - 2019 - LPO Prüfung
PlatzName VornameAltersgruppeSparteVerein LKPLP
1Schenk JacobJuniorDressurRFV Bad Bevensen u.U.e.V.26153
2Kracht Anna-LenaReiterDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen23570
3Trouillé EllenReiterDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen23155
4Nass VeraReiterDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen21890
5Pressler KarolineReiterDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen31509
6Niemann-Laue FraukeReiterDressurRFV Brockhöfe31435
7Brakenhoff EkkehardReiterDressurRV Suhlendorf u.U31147
8Laser HannahReiterDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen3817
9Siedentopf VanessaReiterDressurRSG Uelzener Land3775
10Löer MeikeReiterDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen3748
11Van Peer DriesReiterDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen3716
12Heisike-Kiefer PetraReiterDressurRFV Himbergen3508
13Rehsen MichelleReiterDressurReit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/ Hansen e. V.4429
14Schroeder MarenaReiterDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen3362
15Peters KristinaReiterDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen3359
16Richter LilliJuniorDressurRFV Brockhöfe4298
17Schulze Emma SophiaJuniorDressurRSG Uelzener Land4240
18Rostek SonjaReiterDressurRFV Ebstorf u.U.St. Mauritius e.V.2200
19Keunecke IngaReiterDressurRSG Uelzener Land3195
20Rose CarlaJuniorDressurRFV Bad Bodenteich5179
21Gußmann DijanndraReiterDressurRV Suhlendorf u.U4157
22Schroeder AmelieJuniorDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen3146
23Jansing Aenna SophieJuniorDressurRSG Uelzener Land5138
24Keunecke Tjorven CarinaReiterDressurRFV Ebstorf u.U.St. Mauritius e.V.3119
25Schulze Loisa MarieJunger ReiterDressurRSG Uelzener Land3110
26Schütte VnessaReiterDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen4108
27Paulini-Nolte PetraReiterDressurRFV Brockhöfe497
28Wolters DoreenReiterDressurRFV Bad Bodenteich694
29Richter JessicaReiterDressurRV Suhlendorf u.U489
29Giermann SonjaReiterDressurRV Suhlendorf u.U489
29Weidmann SusanneReiterDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen589
32Wahler ChristophReiterDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen477
33Menk KatharinaReiterDressurRFV Brockhöfe471
34Schmidt StefanieReiterDressurRV Suhlendorf u.U460
35Klare ManuelaReiterDressurRV Suhlendorf u.U448
35Richter JohanJuniorDressurRFV Brockhöfe548
37Stiemert Anna-MariaReiterDressurRSG Uelzener Land447
38Zinke FredaJuniorDressurRFV Bad Bodenteich544
39Damm SarahReiterDressurRFV Bad Bodenteich442
39Emel KatjaReiterDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen342
39Boehnke JenniferReiterDressurRFV Ebstorf u.U.St. Mauritius e.V.542
42Zierenberg KimJuniorDressurReit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/ Hansen e. V.538
43Bösch Hedi MareenJuniorDressurRFV Bad Bodenteich636
43Kraft NataschaReiterDressurRFV Himbergen436
43Bismark FriederikeReiterDressurReit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/ Hansen e. V.436
46Niemann-Laue BurkhardReiterDressurRFV Brockhöfe435
46Schröder LouisaJunger ReiterDressurRFV Ebstorf u.U.St. Mauritius e.V.535
48Polihronakis ElenaReiterDressurRFV Himbergen433
49Heuer-Matheis BeateReiterDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen632
50Jähnrich EvaReiterDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen626
51Gwynne MeganJunger Reiter DressurRFV Brockhöfe524
52Budich LenaReiterDressurRFV Brockhöfe519
52Hentschel KathrinReiterDressurReit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/ Hansen e. V.419
54Richter Nova JoleenJuniorDressurRV Suhlendorf u.U618
55Fritz Emma EmiliaJuniorDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen516
56Voß-Führer ChrisitneReiterDressurRFV Bad Bodenteich415
57Hoppe MaleenJuniorDressurRFV Himbergen614
58Gade IdaJuniorDressurRFV Bad Bodenteich513
59Löer ElisaJuniorDressurRG Klosterhof Medingen12
59Endrikat Juli MaditaJuniorDressurRFV Bad Bevensen u.U.e.V.612
61Anacker Celina JanaJuniorDressurRFV Bad Bodenteich11
61Neumann CaraReiterDressurRFV Brockhöfe511
61Bösch Hanna MariaJuniorDressurRFV Bad Bodenteich511
64Richter LotteJuniorDressurRFV Brockhöfe610
65Heise AliciaReiterDressurRFV Brockhöfe59
65Brakenhoff PetraReiterDressurRV Suhlendorf u.U59
67Wermer AstridReiterDressurRFV Himbergen58
67Trazaska MadlenaJuniorDressurRFV Himbergen68
69Bastheim VanessaReiterDressurRFV Rosche u.Umgebung e.V.66
70Neubauer Pauletta-SophieJuniorDressurRSG Uelzener Land55
70Dorau JuliaReiterDressurRV Suhlendorf u.U55
70Kirschke LevkeJuniorDressurRFV Himbergen65
70Becker JohannaReiterDressurReit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/ Hansen e. V.55
70Schorling GesineReiterDressurRFV Bad Bodenteich65
75Parr AlinaReiterDressurReit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/ Hansen e. V.63
75Rosenbrock Clara EliseJuniorDressurReit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/ Hansen e. V.3
77Führer JanikaJuniorDressurRFV Bad Bodenteich52
78Niebuhr JellaJuniorDressurRFV Bad Bodenteich51
78Kehrer JenniferReiterDressurReit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/ Hansen e. V.61
Bestenliste KRV Uelzen 2019Springen
Ergebnisse aus FN Erfolgsdaten - 2019 - LPO Prüfung
PlatzName VornameAltersgruppeSparteVerein LKPLP
1Buchheim MarcelReiterSpringenRSG Uelzener Land220362
2Schulze BerndReiterSpringenRV Suhlendorf u.U26612
3Iqbal-Pomplum-FabianaReiterSpringenRG Klosterhof Medingen24777
4Clar TobiasReiterSpringenRFV Bad Bodenteich23161
5Niemann-Laue JannesReiterSpringenRFV Brockhöfe31940
6Langer AlexandraReiterSpringenRSG Uelzener Land31767
7Löer RüdigerReiterSpringenRG Klosterhof Medingen21551
8Jelcic TheaReiterSpringenRFV Rosche u.Umgebung e.V.31258
9Hümpel SebastianReiterSpringenRSG Uelzener Land31236
10Hentis SahraReiterSpringenRV Suhlendorf u.U3546
11Täger Stella ElisabethJuniorSpringenRG Klosterhof Medingen4418
12Schulze KirstenReiterSpringenRV Suhlendorf u.U3368
13Ziehlke NadjaReiterSpringenRFV Ebstorf u.U.St. Mauritius e.V.3332
14Knapik LauraReiterSpringenRSG Uelzener Land4289
15Hinrichs CarolineReiterSpringenRSG Uelzener Land3284
16Boehnke JenniferReiterSpringenRFV Ebstorf u.U.St. Mauritius e.V.4207
17Täger Sophia HelenaJuniorSpringenRG Klosterhof Medingen5172
18Cermann AlinaJuniorSpringenRFV Bad Bodenteich5169
19Leichtmann Marit ElisabethJuniorSpringenRFV Bad Bodenteich5144
20Zdeb JanJunger Reiter SpringenRSG Uelzener Land3139
21Staud SandraReiterSpringenRV Suhlendorf u.U4120
22Schareina MarcelReiterSpringenRSG Uelzener Land3118
23Endrikat Juli MaditaJuniorSpringenRFV Bad Bevensen u.U.e.V.583
24Heise AliciaReiterSpringenRFV Brockhöfe377
24Stiemert Anna-MariaReiterSpringenRSG Uelzener Land477
26Tiemann MelinaReiterSpringenRFV Bad Bevensen u.U.e.V.576
27Niebuhr JellaJuniorSpringenRFV Bad Bodenteich563
28Hiller StefanReiterSpringenRV Suhlendorf u.U562
29Sauer SinahReiterSpringenRV Suhlendorf u.U554
30Schulze Emely-AninReiterSpringenRV Suhlendorf u.U552
31Wahler ChristophReiterSpringenRG Klosterhof Medingen440
31Zimmermann DominiqueReiterSpringenRV Suhlendorf u.U440
33Retz JenniferReiterSpringenReit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/ Hansen e. V.539
33Oetzmann SamanthaJuniorSpringenRFV Bad Bodenteich639
33Golze SonjaReiterSpringenRFV Ebstorf u.U.St. Mauritius e.V.539
36Gade JosephineJunger ReiterSpringenRFV Bad Bodenteich533
36Oetzmann MaleicaReiterSpringenRFV Bad Bodenteich533
38Kaupke LenaJunger Reiter SpringenRFV Bad Bodenteich630
39Jüntschke LalenyaReiterSpringenReit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/ Hansen e. V.628
40Bruns SabineReiterSpringenRFV Ebstorf u.U.St. Mauritius e.V.426
40Hentis ThorbenReiterSpringenRV Suhlendorf u.U526
42Neubauer MeikeReiterSpringenRSG Uelzener Land525
43Clar AlexanderJunger Reiter SpringenRFV Bad Bodenteich523
44Ronski CarlottaJuniorSpringenRFV Brockhöfe522
44Benecke ChristineReiterSpringenRG Klosterhof Medingen522
46Bargmann LucJuniorSpringenRSG Uelzener Land619
47Schulze JaninaReiterSpringenRV Suhlendorf u.U418
48Keunecke IngaReiterSpringenRSG Uelzener Land515
48Deiters KiraReiterSpringenRV Suhlendorf u.U515
48Kühl-Iqbal AndreaReiterSpringenRG Klosterhof Medingen415
51Kendzia Mara BellaJuniorSpringenRFV Rosche u.Umgebung e.V.13
52Paulini-Nolte PetraReiterSpringenRFV Brockhöfe511
52Kresse JohannaReiterSpringenRG Klosterhof Medingen511
54Sprang ChrlotteJunger ReiterSpringenRFV Ebstorf u.U.St. Mauritius e.V.610
54Neubauer Pauletta-SophieJuniorSpringenRSG Uelzener Land510
54Keunecke Tjorven CarinaReiterSpringenRFV Ebstorf u.U.St. Mauritius e.V.510
57Gade IdaJuniorSpringenRFV Bad Bodenteich59
57Damm SarahReiterSpringenRFV Bad Bodenteich59
57Wischof EmiliaJuniorSpringenRFV Brockhöfe59
57Nolte ThomasReiterSpringenRFV Brockhöfe59
61Schulze KarinReiterSpringenRV Suhlendorf u.U58
61Richter JohanJuniorSpringenRFV Brockhöfe58
63Svanström BritReiterSpringenRFV Himbergen57
63Zinke FredaJuniorSpringenRFV Bad Bodenteich67
65Heinelt SarahReiterSpringenReit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/ Hansen e. V.56
65Rose RosanjaJuniorSpringenRFV Himbergen56
67Gretzki Anna LenaJunger Reiter SpringenRFV Ebstorf u.U.St. Mauritius e.V.55
67Klaiber FranziskaReiterSpringenRFV Brockhöfe65
67Strutz RiekeReiterSpringenRFV Brockhöfe55
67Wolters DoreenReiterSpringenRFV Bad Bodenteich65
67Fehlhaber LinaReiterSpringenRFV Bad Bodenteich65
67Gromball TheresaReiterSpringenRFV Ebstorf u.U.St. Mauritius e.V.55
67Venske-Beecken LenaReiterSpringenRFV Brockhöfe55
67Gwynne MeganJunger Reiter SpringenRFV Brockhöfe55
75Weidmann SusanneReiterSpringenRG Klosterhof Medingen64
76Parr AlinaReiterSpringenReit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/ Hansen e. V.62
76Lepel-Oetke NikeReiterSpringenReit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/ Hansen e. V.62
76Ehlers LailaJuniorSpringenRFV Ebstorf u.U.St. Mauritius e.V.62
79Petersen Schulze EstherJunger ReiterSpringenRG Wipperautal61
79Hoppe MaleenJuniorSpringenRFV Himbergen61
79Köster BekeJuniorSpringenReit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/ Hansen e. V.1
79Bargmann KimJuniorSpringenRSG Uelzener Land1
Bestenliste KRV Uelzen 2019Vielseitigkeit
Ergebnisse aus FN Erfolgsdaten - 2019 - LPO Prüfung
PlatzName VornameAltersgruppeSparteVerein LKPLP
1Wahler ChristophReiterVielseitigkeitRG Klosterhof Medingen115070
2Paulini-Nolte PetraReiterVielseitigkeitRFV Brockhöfe534
3Golze SonjaReiterVielseitigkeitRFV Ebstorf u.U.St. Mauritius e.V.627
4Endrikat Juli MaditaJuniorVielseitigkeitRFV Bad Bevensen u.U.e.V.626
5Damm SarahReiterVielseitigkeitRFV Bad Bodenteich521
6Venske-Beecken LenaReiterVielseitigkeitRFV Brockhöfe515
7Endrikat Alicia MarieJuniorVielseitigkeitRFV Bad Bevensen u.U.e.V.5
7Oetzmann MaleicaReiterVielseitigkeitRFV Bad Bodenteich55
7Nolte ThomasReiterVielseitigkeitRFV Brockhöfe55
7Weidmann SusanneReiterVielseitigkeitRG Klosterhof Medingen65
11Eggerstedt Dana LisannJuniorVielseitigkeitRFV Himbergen63
12Parr AlinaReiterVielseitigkeitReit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/ Hansen e. V.62
Menü